90 West 4

📅 Subscribe to Team Calendar

90 West 4's Schedule – 2026

Date Week Teams Results Venue Dues Paid BCA Paid
09/08/2026 1 90 West 4 vs 90 West 1 2 – 14 VIP Sports Bar $35 Armando Colunga – $20
09/15/2026 2 Banter Bar 1 vs 90 West 4 6 – 10 Banter Bar $245 Bryan Padilla – $20
09/22/2026 3 Banter Bar 6 vs 90 West 4 14 – 2 Banter Bar $10 —
09/29/2026 4 90 West 4 vs Bad Breakers 9 – 7 90 West Lounge $0 —
10/06/2026 5 JPs 3 vs 90 West 4 9 – 7 JP's Sports Bar $0 —
10/13/2026 6 90 West 4 vs Charlie’s Angles 9 – 7 90 West Lounge $0 Brian Hunkins – $20
10/20/2026 7 Rock N Shack vs 90 West 4 — Rack N' Shack — —
10/27/2026 8 90 West 4 vs Scarlet Knights — 90 West Lounge — —
11/03/2026 9 Sweet Chalk vs 90 West 4 — Scarlet Lady Saloon — —
11/10/2026 10 90 West 4 vs Eagles 3 — 90 West Lounge — —
11/17/2026 11 Eagles 4 vs 90 West 4 — The Fraternal Order of Eagles — —
Left To Pay $250
PlayerRankWonLost8BTRSTRHRDues PaidBCA FeeWin %
Luis MoralesPlayer8160000100033.33
Oswald ColungaCaptain6620010050.00
Bryan PadillaPlayer121200011352050.00
Armando ColungaPlayer3170000552015.00
RankTeamHome BarWonLostPlayed8BTRSTRHROwed Dues
1Charlie’s AnglesMike's Place6729960119100.00
2Banter Bar 6Banter Bar6234961006215.00
3Eagles 4Eagles5640961002200.00
490 West 190 West5525800108275.00
5Scarlet KnightsScarlet Lady5046961215220.00
6JPs 3JP's4634800001220.00
7Bad BreakersJP's4254960000250.00
890 West 490 West3957962102250.00
9Banter Bar 1Banter Bar3957960001185.00
10Eagles 3Eagles3957960001160.00
11Rock N ShackRack N Shack3232640002399.00
12Sweet ChalkScarlet Lady1779961001200.00

Dues Tracking Summary: 2026

*does not include BCA payments

Player Name Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Total
Armando Colunga $35.00 $10.00 $10.00 — — — $55.00
Bryan Padilla — $135.00 — — — — $135.00
Luis Morales — $100.00 — — — — $100.00
Oswald Colunga — — — — — — $0.00
Team Total $35.00 $245.00 $10.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $290.00
Owed $140.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $340.00
Short $105.00 $205.00 $30.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $50.00