Lost & Found 1

📅 Subscribe to Team Calendar

Lost & Found 1 Schedule

DateTeamsResultsVenue

No events scheduled for the current season.

RankTeamWonLostPlayed8BTRSTRHRWin %Owed Dues
190 West 3193792727442270.9660.00
2Scarlet Lady 417399272001963.60-120.00
3Rack N Shack 31631092720111559.930.00
4Lost & Found 11631092720111259.9320.00
5JPs 1139149288301748.2650.00
6Scarlet Lady 2138134272010950.7490.00
7Gabe’s 1137151288100947.57-40.00
8Gabe’s 3127145272101446.6910.00
9Dusty Balls119153272202443.75-120.00
10Eagles 1100188288000434.7294.00
11Tattle Tale 168204272100125.00-120.00
12Scarlet Lady 100000000.000.00

Dues Tracking Summary: 2019-2020

*does not include BCA payments

Player Name Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9 Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wk 15 Wk 16 Wk 17 Wk 18 Wk 19 Wk 20 Wk 21 Wk 22 Total
Adrian Campos $20.00 — $5.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 — — — — — — — — — — — $185.00
Daniel Herrera $20.00 — $5.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 — — — — — — — — — — — $185.00
Eric Olmos $20.00 — $5.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 — — — — — — — — — — — $185.00
Oscar Olmos $20.00 — $5.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 $20.00 — — — — — — — — — — — $185.00
Team Total $80.00 $0.00 $20.00 $80.00 $80.00 $80.00 $80.00 $80.00 $80.00 $80.00 $80.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $740.00
Owed $140.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $980.00
Short $60.00 $40.00 $20.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $240.00