Joxer Daly 1

Joxer Daly’s Schedule

DateTeamsResultsVenue

No events scheduled for the current season.

RankTeamWonLostPlayed8BTRSTRHRWin %Owed Dues
1The Rack Pack2481043520532270.450.00
2Cue-Tang Clan2341183521211966.480.00
3Rack N Shack 31931593521101354.83-10.00
4Smarty Pints1851673522201552.560.00
5Scarlet Lady 6174178352111549.4330.00
6Scarlet Lady 8171181352110648.580.00
7Dusty Balls164188352010746.590.00
8JPs 1162190352002646.020.00
9Daily Pint 1161191352120445.740.00
10Pool Junkies154198352001943.75-20.00
11Eagles 1139213352001339.490.00
12Joxer Daly 1126226352300135.80140.00
13Banter Bar 300000000.000.00

Dues Tracking Summary: 2023-2024

*does not include BCA payments

Player Name Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9 Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wk 15 Wk 16 Wk 17 Wk 18 Wk 19 Wk 20 Wk 21 Wk 22 Total
Enrique Chen $10.00 — — $10.00 $20.00 — — $10.00 — $20.00 — — $20.00 $20.00 — $20.00 $20.00 — — — — — $150.00
Kendall Adams — $30.00 — — $60.00 — — — $20.00 $10.00 — — — — — — — — — — — — $120.00
Tim Brown — — $30.00 — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — $30.00
Team Total $10.00 $30.00 $30.00 $10.00 $80.00 $0.00 $0.00 $10.00 $20.00 $30.00 $0.00 $0.00 $20.00 $20.00 $0.00 $20.00 $20.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $300.00
Owed $140.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $980.00
Short $130.00 $10.00 $10.00 $30.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $30.00 $20.00 $10.00 $40.00 $40.00 $20.00 $20.00 $40.00 $20.00 $20.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $680.00