Speakeasy 5

RankTeamWonLostPlayed8BTRSTRHRWin %Owed Dues
1Speakeasy 6235853200842173.440.00
2Dusty Balls2091113202421865.310.00
390 West 31951253205211160.940.00
4Speakeasy 51771433202011255.310.00
5Rack N Shack 3166154320001951.880.00
6Scarlet Lady 41651553200001151.560.00
7Gabe’s 1154166320000648.130.00
8Gabe’s 3137183320100342.810.00
9Scarlet Lady 2127193320001239.690.00
10Eagles 1101219320201331.560.00
11Lost & Found 195225320201029.690.00
12Scarlet Lady 100000000.000.00

Dues Tracking Summary: 2018-2019

*does not include BCA payments

Player Name Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9 Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wk 15 Wk 16 Wk 17 Wk 18 Wk 19 Wk 20 Wk 21 Wk 22 Total
Martin Ayala — — — $10.00 — — $30.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 — $10.00 — — — $40.00 — — $20.00 $10.00 — $20.00 $170.00
Team Total $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $10.00 $0.00 $0.00 $30.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $0.00 $10.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $40.00 $0.00 $0.00 $20.00 $10.00 $0.00 $20.00 $170.00
Owed $140.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $980.00
Short $140.00 $40.00 $40.00 $30.00 $40.00 $40.00 $10.00 $30.00 $30.00 $30.00 $40.00 $30.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $0.00 $40.00 $40.00 $20.00 $30.00 $40.00 $20.00 $810.00