Skip to content

  • Home
  • Schedule and Standings
    • Tuesday Schedule and Standings
    • Wednesday Schedule and Standings
  • Locations
  • Bullpen
  • Captains
  • Officers and Grievance
  • Rules, Payout Scales and Scoresheets
    • Current League Rules
    • Payout Scales and Scoresheets
  • Fees, Fines and Payouts Explained
  • Subscribe for Email Updates

Joe Omole

Wednesday

SeasonTeamWonLost8BTRSTRHRDues PaidBCA Fee
Scarlet Lady 45220000622015
Scarlet Lady 45117000422015
Cue-Tang Clan14211028020
Cue-Tang Clan5715210720020
Cue-Tang Clan5422010523020
Cue-Tang Clan7034221528020
Cue-Tang Clan4515000516040
Cue-Tang Clan1950002850

BCA Membership Lookup

To check and see if you are currently registered for BCA, follow this link and search for your name.

Unpaid BCA Fees

The following players have played more than 4 games and have not paid their BCA fees.  Please get these fees paid ASAP.

Player Team
Jimmie Rolla JPs 1
Grant Aronson Pool Junkies
Martin Galarza Banter Bar 6
Ron Anderson Dusty Balls
Tyson Mertens Scarlet Lady 1
Christian Marcial Banter Bar 2
Frankie Cabada Scarlet Lady 1

Missing Score Sheet Images

Tuesday:
None

Wednesday:
None

Missing Score Sheets & Money

Tuesday:
None

Wednesday:
None

Pending Makeup Matches

Tuesday:
Week 4 – 90 West 1 @ Rock N Shack

Wednesday:
Week 1 – 8Ball Outlaws @ Rack N Shack 3

Tony’s Cue Repair

Cue Tip Replacements, Ferrule Repairs, Carbon Fiber Shafts Demo Sessions.  Discounts for current Westside 8 Ball members.

Contact Tony at 310-614-9068 or etooth.ajg@gmail.com for all your cue maintenance needs.  Check out the repair videos at https://instagram.com/etooth.ajg

© 2026
Designed by ThemeBoy
  • Home
  • Upload Your Score Sheets
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Locations
  • Bullpen
  • Captains
  • Officers and Grievance
  • League Rules
  • Fees
  • Subscribe