Gabe’s 2

📅 Subscribe to Team Calendar

Gabe’s 2 Schedule

DateTeamsResultsVenue

No events scheduled for the current season.

RankTeamWonLostPlayed8BTRSTRHRWin %Owed Dues
1Speakeasy 4216120336312122064.2940.00
290 West 42151213361441463.990.00
3Scarlet Lady 32081283363411661.9035.00
4JPs 32061303362541361.310.00
5Gabe’s 2168168336011650.000.00
6Speakeasy 1160176336300547.6250.00
7Speakeasy 2159177336310647.320.00
890 West 1153183336420545.54190.00
9Eagles 4150186336130744.64155.00
10Rock N Shack146190336101643.45-210.00
11Gabe’s 4136200336001740.48-200.00
12Speakeasy 3102234336000130.3670.00

Dues Tracking Summary: 2019-2020

*does not include BCA payments

Player Name Wk 1 Wk 2 Wk 3 Wk 4 Wk 5 Wk 6 Wk 7 Wk 8 Wk 9 Wk 10 Wk 11 Wk 12 Wk 13 Wk 14 Wk 15 Wk 16 Wk 17 Wk 18 Wk 19 Wk 20 Wk 21 Wk 22 Wk 23 Wk 24 Wk 25 Wk 26 Total
Rick Regalado $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 — — — — — $210.00
Team Total $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $10.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $210.00
Owed $140.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $1,140.00
Short $130.00 $30.00 $30.00 $30.00 $30.00 $30.00 $30.00 $30.00 $30.00 $30.00 $30.00 $30.00 $30.00 $30.00 $30.00 $30.00 $30.00 $30.00 $30.00 $30.00 $30.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $40.00 $930.00